GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
05:00 Guo, Hanyu - Bai, Alison 1.4   2.59
05:00 LU, Jia-Jing - Wei, Zhanlan 1.24   3.39
05:00 YE, Qiu YU - LU, Jing Jing 4.15   1.16
05:00 Congcar, Congsup - Onoda, Ken 1.78   1.8
05:00 LO, Chien Hsun - JI, Ang 1.07   5.36
05:00 Lin, Wei-De - Chen, Liran 1.27   3.02
05:00 Sadler, Olly - Fang, Ruitong 1.16   3.85
05:00 Singh, Dalwinder - YU, Cheng-Yu 4.24   1.13
05:00 Verbeek, Sem - Rawat, Sidharth 2.09   1.56
05:00 Zeng, Shi Hong - LI, Zhao-Tai 1.29   2.9
05:30 LEE T-W / Yoo D - Park J S / Sin D-H 1.28   2.97
05:40 Carswell, Joanna - Inoue, Akari 4.37   1.15
05:40 Villarreal, Andrea Renee - Lim, HA Eun 1.07   6.04
05:40 Kobayashi, Masaya - Castelnuovo, Luca 1.47   2.27
05:40 Sakai, Yuto - Onozawa, Arata 3.16   1.24
05:40 Takeuchi, Kento - Okamura, Issei 1.21   3.4
06:30 Gatto-Monticone, Giulia - Sema, Erika 1.7   1.95
06:30 Kang, Jia-Qi - Jaksic, Jovana 2.01   1.66
06:30 Minokoshi, Mai - Zhang, Yukun 1.32   2.93
06:30 Yuan, Chengyiyi - Zhou, Keyi 1.3   3.01
06:30 Grills, Jacob - Look, Michael 1.32   2.77
06:30 Huesler, Marc-Andrea - Delaney, Jake 1.54   2.13
06:30 LI, Yuanfeng - Xia, Zihao 2.23   1.49
06:30 Zhang, Zhizhen - QI, XI 1.11   4.55
06:30 Zhou, Sheng Hao - Ning, Yuqing 2.54   1.38
07:10 Fancutt, Thomas - Shimabukuro, Sho 1.68   1.91
07:10 Hung J-C / Nguyen D - Kang K K / OH C-Y 1.12   4.42
07:10 KIM S-K / Kim J H - Jung K S / Kim C-E 2.02   1.6
07:10 Kwon O-H / Son J H - Jang W H / Lee D-H 1.32   2.77
07:10 Sekiguchi S / Verryth M - Kikuchi G / Takeshima S 1.53   2.15
07:10 Tashiro, Yuga - Sasai, Masaki 2.81   1.31
08:00 Abduraimova, Nigina - Frolova, Anastasia 1.34   2.82
08:00 Folts, Arina - Tarasova, Alena 3.35   1.25
08:00 Gasanova, Anastasia - Monova, Polina 4.7   1.13
08:00 Inoue, Miyabi - Yuan, Yue 1.31   2.95
08:00 Lazareva, Margarita - Ainitdinova, Gozal 2.2   1.55
08:00 Liu, SI QI - Shapatava, Sofia 6.22   1.06
08:00 Okuno, Ayaka - Larkin, Suzy 1.63   2.06
08:00 Zheng, Wushuang - Meng, Ran 1.3   3.01
08:00 FOO S / Hobbs R - LY H N / YU C-Y 5.71   1.06
08:00 ITO Y / Onoda K - Alcantara F C / Verbeek S 3.17   1.24
08:00 Kozyukov, Vitaly - Shakhnubaryan, Artur 1.18   3.67
08:00 Mardones B / Martin T - Nguyen D / Stevenson K 1.79   1.78
08:00 Rawat S / Singh D - Ehara H / Katayama S 3.4   1.21
08:00 Sapaev, Batyr - Fomin, Sergey 3.08   1.26
08:30 TAIWAN POWER - Ngan Hang Cong Thuong 1.2   4.0
08:40 Castelnuovo L / Nikles J - Noguchi R / Sumizawa D 1.44   2.35
08:40 Choi J-W / Moon J-H - NAM H-W / OH S-G 1.5   2.21
08:40 Fukuda M / Han S M - Imai S / Niki T 3.67   1.18
08:40 Fukuda S / Onozawa A - Nagao K / Oku H 2.18   1.51
08:40 Okamura I / Takeuchi K - Watanuki Y / Watanuki Y 1.78   1.79
09:00 Duan J / Feng H - Gong Z / Hui T 1.1   4.8
09:00 QIU Z / Zeng S H - Bourchier H / Uchida K 5.36   1.07
09:30 Team NP - Team Singularity 1.2   4.0
09:30 Gumulya, Beatrice - Morgina, Anna 4.88   1.12
09:30 Kang J-Q / Wang Y - BAI A / LU J-J 2.93   1.32
09:30 LI / Wang - LI Y / Wang Yaf 3.32   1.25
09:30 LU J J / You X - SUN X L / Zhang Y 1.36   2.72
09:30 Palkina, Ksenia - Silich, Alina 2.49   1.43
09:30 Dadabaev, Aziz - Blokhin, Roman 5.36   1.07
09:30 Vardhan, Vishnu - Saidkarimov, Saida'Lo 1.06   5.59
10:00 CEU Scorpions - Wangs Basketball Couriers 1.36   2.8
10:00 TP Ho Chi Minh U20 - Bien Phong U20 1.65   2.1
10:45 Karşılaşmanın MVPsi Kim Olacak? - Jin Air Green Wings 1.36   2.9
11:00 Venezuela U20 - Japan U20 1.97 3.15 3.6
11:00 Hatouka, Yuliya - Strakhova, Valeriya 2.22   1.54
11:00 Sharipova, Sabina - Bolkvadze, Mariam 1.3   3.03
11:00 Tatachar Venugopal, Dhruthi - Umarova, Komola 1.62   2.08
11:00 Agamenone, Franco - Urbanija, Mike 1.86   1.72
11:00 Polyakov, Vladimir - Matsukevitch, Denis 3.5   1.2
11:00 REBISCO PSL MANILA - SARMAYEH BANK 5.0   1.14
11:00 CREAMLINE - POCARI SWEAT 2.1   1.65
11:45 Fnatic - Danish Bears 1.6   2.2
12:00 Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Chunichi Dragons 1.34   2.93
12:00 Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters - Yokohama Dena Baystars 1.54   2.26
12:00 Orix Buffaloes - Tokyo Yakult Swallows 1.58   2.18
12:00 Saitama Seibu Lions - Hiroshima Toyo Carp 1.71   1.98
12:00 Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Yomiuri Giants 2.11   1.63
12:00 BATANGAS TEAM - Marinerong Pilipino 2.5   1.45
12:00 ATP French Open 2017 - Daha Üst Sırada Tamamlar 1.4   2.75
12:00 Dolgopolov, Aleksandr - Berlocq, Carlos 2.03   1.7
12:00 Escobedo, Ernesto - Istomin, Denis 1.79   1.92
12:00 Kohlschreiber, Philipp - Kyrgios, Nick 2.44   1.49
12:00 Lokoli, Laurent - Klizan, Martin 4.05   1.2
12:00 Pella, Guido - DEL Potro, Juan Martin 3.62   1.24
12:00 ATP French Open 2017 - Big Guns Vs The Field 1.8   1.9
12:00 ATP French Open 2017 - İlk Defa Kazanacak 1.2   4.0
12:00 ATP French Open 2017 - Turnuva Şampiyonu Hangi 64`lük Yarıdan Çıkacak 1.25   3.5
12:00 Klaasen R / Ram R - De Schepper K / Millot V 1.09   6.28
12:00 Molteni A / Shamasdin A - Bagnis F / Ramos-Vinolas A 1.29   3.25
12:00 Barthel, Mona - Pironkova, Tsvetana 1.14   4.97
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Karşılaşma Göster